Elite16 - Paris, FRA - 2023 - Beach Pro Tour 2023 - men's reserve team list

Tutti
RuoloPos.PaesecountrySquadraTeamGiocatore 1Player 1Giocatore 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUT
Ermacora/Waller
AUT
Martin ErmacoraPhilipp Waller1460486014605118
2ENG
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.
GBR
Javier BelloJoaquin Bello1400337614003416
3CHI
Aravena/Droguett
CHI
Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett Torrealba1380448013804800
4SUI
Heidrich/Dillier
SUI
Adrian HeidrichLeo Dillier1260444012604436
5ITA
Lupo/Rossi
ITA
Daniele LupoEnrico Rossi1200608612006070
6CZE
Sepka/Semerad
CZE
Jakub SepkaTomas Semerad1160381611603576
7AUT
Grössig/Seiser
AUT
Laurenc GrössigMathias Seiser1140173411401800
8NOR
Mol, M./Sunde
NOR
Markus MolJo Gladsøy Sunde1120246612002466
9CAN
Dearing/Schachter
CAN
Daniel DearingSamuel Schachter1116351612603916
10AUT
Seidl, R./Pristauz
AUT
Robin SeidlMoritz Pristauz-Telsnigg1060560210605858
11AUT
Dressler/Trummer
AUT
Christoph DresslerMaximilian Trummer1040182010401832
12AUT
Pascariuc P./Leitner, L.
AUT
Paul PascariucLaurenz Leitner1020169210201836
13AUT
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
AUT
Florian SchnetzerLorenz Petutschnig1010186010102028
14POL
Rudol/Lewandowski
POL
Maciej RudolPawel Lewandowski1008196210081842
15ESP
Huerta P./Huerta A.
ESP
Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta Pastor1000412010003900
16LAT
Plavins/Fokerots
LAT
Martins PlavinsKristians Fokerots100030569603008
17CZE
Bercik, V./Dzavoronok
CZE
Vaclav BercikMatyas Dzavoronok95023649502436
18FRA
Cattet/Barthelemy
FRA
Samuel CattetOlivier Barthelemy92014869601766
19LAT
Samoilovs/Smedins
LAT
Aleksandrs SamoilovsJanis Smedins90017489001748
20SRB
Klasnic/Kolaric
SER
Djordje KlasnicLazar Kolaric8929249881212
21GER
Kulzer/Poniewaz B.
GER
Simon KulzerBennet Poniewaz87018908302010
22GER
Sagstetter/Sagstetter
GER
Jonas SagstetterBenedikt Sagstetter84011408401140
23LAT
Bulgacs O./Tocs
LAT
Olivers BulgacsEdgars Tocs80021808001966
24FRA
Altwies/Chouikh
FRA
Tom AltwiesElouan CHOUIKH-BARBEZ78011328561448
25HUN
Hajós/Stréli
HUN
Artúr HajósBence Attila Stréli72024368802836
26LAT
Bedritis/Rinkevics
LAT
Ardis BedritisArturs Rinkevics72010969201812
27AUT
Friedl, F./Huber, A.
AUT
Felix FriedlAlexander Huber70011887001250
28ISR
Elazar/Cuzmiciov
ISR
Eylon ElazarKevin Cuzmiciov66622028502422
29NED
Nijeboer, T./van Werkhoven
NED
Thijs NijeboerMart van Werkhoven55012265801466
30GER
Peemüller/Rietschel
GER
Richard PeemüllerTilo Rietschel550550550550
31ENG
Bialokoz/Batrane
GBR
Frederick BialokozIssa Batrane53630725603132
32FRA
Genevieve Gardoque /Duval
FRA
Joadel GardoqueKéran Duval398671472869
33AUT
Doppler/Kunert
AUT
Clemens DopplerThomas Kunert192222216256
34GER
Held/Nissen
GER
Niklas HeldHennes Jorge Nissen130130440470