Challenge - Xiamen, CHN - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's Main Draw team list

Tutti
RuoloPos.PaesecountrySquadraTeamGiocatore 1Player 1Giocatore 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1GERLaura LudwigLouisa Lippmann2160598021206660
2GERSandra IttlingerKarla Borger2040552021206500
3CANHeather BansleySophie Bukovec1680394820805268
4CANSarah PavanMolly McBain2120588019606900
5SUIEsmée BöbnerZoé Vergé-Dépré1860803618608016
6CHNJingzhe WangJie Dong1250378212204612
7ESPLiliana Fernández SteinerPaula Soria Gutiérrez1660641218007172
8LTUAine RaupelyteMonika Paulikiene1640747217207872
9SUIAnouk Vergé-DépréJoana Mäder1520819216609012
10ESPDaniela Álvarez MendozaTania Moreno Matveeva1760786815609408
11AUTDorina KlingerRonja Klinger1520617615206796
12THATaravadee NaraphornrapatWorapeerachayakorn Kongphopsarutawadee1740583215206640
13FINNiina AhtiainenTaru Lahti-Liukkonen1820739614607696
14FRALézana PlacetteAlexia Richard1900706013807560
15NORSunniva Helland-HansenEmilie Olimstad1460316613003236
16FRAClémence VieiraAline Chamereau1520514012605960
17JPNAkiko HasegawaMiki Ishii1380434612604322
18AUSStefanie FejesJana Milutinovic1200344411603620
19AUTLena PlesiutschnigKatharina Schützenhöfer1110227011102010
20POLJagoda GruszczynskaAleksandra Wachowicz1100775611007836
21USAAlaina ChaconMariah Whalen960123210401592
22NZLShaunna PolleyAlice Zeimann99023869942894
23GERJulia SudeLea Sophie Kunst89018588901478
24USAHailey HarwardKylie Kuyava-De Berg65618808501960