Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

Tutti
SquadraTeamPaesecountry
Fleming/Milutinovic
Australia
AUS
Mascrenhas/Rzepka
Australia
AUS
Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer
Austria
AUT
Elsner/Pfau
Austria
AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Klinger D./Klinger R.
Austria
AUT
Berger/Hohenauer L.
Austria
AUT
Cools/Vd Vonder
Belgio
BEL
Corah/Furlan
Canada
CAN
Lorenzova/Černá M.
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Pavelková K./Pavelková A.
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Knoblochova/Jakubsova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Slukova/Zolnercikova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Hermannova/Stochlova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Evans/Keefe
Inghilterra
GBR
Hollas, H./Remmelg
Estonia
EST
Sinisalo, S./Muukka
Finlandia
FIN
Paul/Schieder
Germania
GER
Neuß/Deißenberger
Germania
GER
Schürholz/Schwarz
Germania
GER
Windisch/Kun
Ungheria
HUN
Gonzalez/Lavie
Israele
ISR
Sakai/Miharu
Giappone
JPN
Ozolina M./Skrastina
Lettonia
LAT
Tavenier/de Groot
Paesi Bassi
NED
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polonia
POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
Polonia
POL
Pinheiro/Castro
Portogallo
POR
Siposova/Terenova
Slovacchia
SVK
Tokosova/Harmanova
Slovacchia
SVK
Niederhauser/Kernen
Svizzera
SUI
Meessen/Grünig
Svizzera
SUI
Bentele/Bossart
Svizzera
SUI
Lutz A./Bovet
Svizzera
SUI
Lutz D. /Wandeler
Svizzera
SUI
Hladun/Lazarenko
Ucraina
UKR
SquadraTeamPaesecountry
Fejes/Johnson
Australia
AUS
Bell/Bettenay
Australia
AUS
Rihs/Saric So.
Austria
AUT
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Bauer As./Haselsteiner
Austria
AUT
Bisanz/Haas I.
Austria
AUT
Coens/Van Deun
Belgio
BEL
Licht/Glagau
Canada
CAN
Frommova/Francova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Lajkebová/Kleiblova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Olsen/Schade
Danimarca
DNK
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
Estonia
EST
Waris/Tiihonen
Finlandia
FIN
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
Finlandia
FIN
Maidhof/Schäkel
Germania
GER
Klinke/Beutel
Germania
GER
Honti-Majoros/Szabó
Ungheria
HUN
Dave/Ashush
Israele
ISR
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Italia
ITA
Tsubouchi/Yabumi
Giappone
JPN
Kvedaraite/Kovalskaja
Lituania
LTU
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
Norvegia
NOR
Lodej/Kielak
Polonia
POL
Gruszczynska/Wachowicz
Polonia
POL
Elekova/Bundzelova
Slovacchia
SVK
Slezakova/Spevarova
Slovacchia
SVK
Luana/Bisbe
Spagna
ESP
Schaltegger/Huber
Svizzera
SUI
Kluser/Grossen
Svizzera
SUI
Sorensen/Flückiger
Svizzera
SUI
Zobrist/Gerson
Svizzera
SUI
Makhno, In./Lunina
Ucraina
UKR
Vincent/Stowell
USA
USA