Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's Main Draw team list

Tutti
RuoloPos.PaesecountrySquadraTeamGiocatore 1Player 1Giocatore 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUTLena PlesiutschnigKatharina Schützenhöfer11502276
2UKRMaryna HladunTetiana Lazarenko11402224
3AUSStefanie FejesGeorgia Johnson10244674
4AUSJasmine FlemingJana Milutinovic10244640
5PORBeatriz PinheiroInes Castro10001712
6BELSarah CoolsLisa Van Den Vonder9601508
7GERMelanie PaulHanna-Marie Schieder9601100
8AUTFranziska FriedlAnja Trailovic9422287
9ITAMaria Rachele MancinelliAurora Mattavelli9201699
10SUIAnnique NiederhauserLeona Kernen8782359
11AUTLia BergerLilli Hohenauer510634
12AUTSaskia BisanzKato Luka De Meersman136172