Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's reserve team list

Tutti
RuoloPos.PaesecountrySquadraTeamGiocatore 1Player 1Giocatore 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1ISR
Dave/Ashush
ISR
Anita DaveYahli Ashush552587
2JPN
Sakai/Miharu
JPN
Harumi SakaiMiharu Kashihara5501138
3GER
Klinke/Beutel
GER
Leonie KlinkeElea Beutel534534
4SVK
Siposova/Terenova
SVK
Lubica SiposovaMartina Terenova5281052
5EST
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
EST
Eva Liisa KuivonenLiisa-Lotta Jürgenson5241032
6HUN
Windisch/Kun
HUN
Kinga Melinda WindischStefánia Flóra Kun510724
7ENG
Evans/Keefe
GBR
Anaya EvansKatie Keefe488794
8SUI
Lutz D. /Wandeler
SUI
Deborah LutzJasmine Wandeler472820
9POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
POL
Malgorzata CiezkowskaUrszula Lunio4602072
10SUI
Lutz A./Bovet
SUI
Anna LutzJulie Bovet4601938
11POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
POL
Melania MarcinowskaMaja Kruczek430642
12SVK
Tokosova/Harmanova
SVK
Barbora TokosovaKristina Harmanova418810
13DEN
Olsen/Schade
DNK
Cecilie Køllner OlsenFrederikke Schade Jensen384384
14CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
CZE
Andrea LorenzovaMagdalena Černá376856
15LAT
Ozolina M./Skrastina
LAT
Marta OzolinaLuize Skrastina356426
16NOR
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
NOR
Oda Løvø SteinsvågFrida Berntsen356406
17FIN
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
FIN
Tuuli MetsäkoivuElina Pirttimäki328514
18HUN
Honti-Majoros/Szabó
HUN
Chiara Honti-MajorosAdrienn Szabó326382
19CZE
Lajkebová/Kleiblova
CZE
Tereza LajkebováVeronika Kleiblova318328
20SVK
Elekova/Bundzelova
SVK
Eva ElekovaAndrea Bundzelova312555
21BEL
Coens/Van Deun
BEL
Youna CoensJade Van Deun270502
22CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
CZE
Anna DostalovaAnna Krizova258343
23ISR
Gonzalez/Lavie
ISR
Daniela GonzalezRonni Rivka Lavie257257
24CZE
Frommova/Francova
CZE
Justyna FrommovaTereza Francova246379
25SUI
Zobrist/Gerson
SUI
Shana ZobristDunja Gerson231693
26CAN
Licht/Glagau
CAN
Anna LichtEmma Glagau216246
27SUI
Schaltegger/Huber
SUI
Janick SchalteggerKim Huber213262
28AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
AUT
Tatjana PuškinaKato Luka De Meersman168228
29GER
Neuß/Deißenberger
GER
Sophia NeußGiulia Deißenberger146146
30SVK
Slezakova/Spevarova
SVK
Lesia SlezakovaAndrea Spevarova144232
31FIN
Waris/Tiihonen
FIN
Annika WarisSara Tiihonen144144
32AUT
Bisanz/Haas I.
AUT
Saskia BisanzIsabel Haas132174
33SUI
Meessen/Grünig
SUI
Maëlle MeessenNoemi Grünig132132
34AUT
Elsner/Pfau
AUT
Karin ElsnerJennifer Pfau104134
35AUT
Bauer As./Haselsteiner
AUT
Astrid BauerSophie Haselsteiner102134
36AUT
Rihs/Saric So.
AUT
Rebecca RihsSofija Saric8494
37CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
CZE
Mariana TomasovaJulie Honzovicova7990
38NED
Tavenier/de Groot
NED
Anique TavenierJill de Groot76130
39GER
Maidhof/Schäkel
GER
Mareet MaidhofJosefine Schäkel7676
40CZE
Knoblochova/Jakubsova
CZE
Lucie KnoblochovaMartina Jakubsova6464
41AUS
Mascrenhas/Rzepka
AUS
Jennifer MascrenhasMalgorzata Rzepka6272
42SUI
Sorensen/Flückiger
SUI
Pauline Haas SorensenZoé Flückiger4040
43SUI
Kluser/Grossen
SUI
Elin Shana KluserElin Grossen00
44USA
Vincent/Stowell
USA
Ashley VincentClara Stowell00