Futures - Ios, GRE - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's ConfederationQuota team list

Tutti
RuoloPos.PaesecountrySquadraTeamGiocatore 1Player 1Giocatore 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1UKRMaryna HladunTetiana Lazarenko1140222411002344
2AUSStefanie FejesGeorgia Johnson110044348604824
3AUTFranziska FriedlAnja Trailovic94222877002424
4GERJulia SudeLea Sophie Kunst88017488002178
5LATLīva ĒbereDeniela Konstantinova80023268002124
6LTUGerda GrudzinskaiteRugile Grudzinskaite80014208601588
7USAMadison ShieldsDelaney Peranich7708767101426
8JPNAsami ShibaSaki Maruyama74831567483216
9GREElisavet TriantafillidiDimitra Manavi72014547201202
10GREEleni AlexoglouMyrto Paschalaki552718552750
11GRESabati IfigeneiaAnastasia Shirinina174202178190
12GREΕvanthia LavdaVasiliki Matiadi174202162174