Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's reserve team list

Tutti
RuoloPos.PaesecountrySquadraTeamGiocatore 1Player 1Giocatore 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1RSA
Williams/Mndingi
RSA
Leo WilliamsMthokozisi Mndingi6591106
2HUN
Stréli/Dóczi
HUN
Bence Attila StréliDomonkos Dóczi6961316
3ISR
Elazar/Cuzmiciov
ISR
Eylon ElazarKevin Cuzmiciov6762766
4ENG
Bialokoz/Batrane
GBR
Frederick BialokozIssa Batrane6721852
5JPN
Gottsu/Shoji
JPN
Yusuke IshijimaKensuke Shoji6721822
6SVK
Nemec L./Petruf
SVK
Lubos NemecAdrian Petruf6121094
7CZE
Dzavoronok/Kufa, R.
CZE
Matyas DzavoronokRobert Kufa5901013
8SWE
Grahn/Isaksson
SWE
Theodor GrahnLinus Isaksson5801200
9POL
Florczyk/Czachorowski
POL
Mateusz FlorczykAleksander Czachorowski550885
10ESP
Moreno/Sanfélix
ESP
Daniel Moreno FerrerRoberto Sanfélix5401032
11AUT
Pascariuc P./Leitner L.
AUT
Paul PascariucLaurenz Leitner5002360
12POL
Ciemachowski/Groszek
POL
Igor CiemachowskiPiotr Groszek500666
13ITA
Bellucci/Ulisse
ITA
Matteo BellucciMarco Ulisse491635
14GER
Peemüller/Rietschel
GER
Richard PeemüllerTilo Rietschel490490
15HUN
Tari/Veress
HUN
Bence TariÁkos Veress454666
16GER
Klein/Meyer
GER
Moritz KleinNiko Meyer440560
17LAT
Berzins/Bulgačs B.
LAT
Sandis BerzinsBruno Bulgačs438652
18MON
Ferry P./Ferry V.
MON
Pascal FerryVincent Ferry420514
19NOR
Ruud/Thorkildsen
NOR
Christian Jørgensen RuudTorje Thorkildsen398440
20LAT
Bulgacs O./Graudins
LAT
Olivers BulgacsMarkuss Graudins3841170
21CZE
Jezek/Waber
CZE
Matyas JezekAdam Waber380620
22CZE
Mrkous/Pihera
CZE
Jan MrkousFrantisek Pihera360448
23ITA
Cecchini/Martino
ITA
Matteo CecchiniMatteo Martino352486
24NED
van Werkhoven/van Hal
NED
Mart van WerkhovenCain van Hal348526
25HUN
Petik/Polgár
HUN
Csanád PetikLevente Polgár344578
26POL
Paszkowski/Chiniewicz
POL
Andrzej PaszkowskiMartin Chiniewicz340492
27GER
Johanning/Sackermann
GER
Joke JohanningOle Sackermann340340
28UKR
Bublyk/Moiseiev
UKR
Oleksii BublykAnton Moiseiev327527
29UKR
Gladun/Likhatskyi
UKR
Maksym GladunRichard Likhatskyi326386
30CZE
Pala/Sotola
CZE
Tomas PalaOndrej Sotola324552
31NOR
Ofstaas/Gamlemoen
NOR
Emil ØfstaasJørn Olav Gamlemoen318398
32SCO
McKelvie/McHardy
SCO
Ross McKelvieBen McHardy318318
33ITA
Raisa/Pizziolo
ITA
Marco RaisaAndrea Pizziolo314404
34NOR
Utvik/Aas
NOR
Jonah UtvikEven Stray Aas309468
35POL
Kaluza/Gościański
POL
Maciej KaluzaDamian Gościański303443
36POL
Ilewicz/Woloszuk
POL
Piotr IlewiczTomasz Woloszuk264384
37CZE
Polednik/Nemec
CZE
Vojtech PolednikKrystof Nemec260368
38HUN
Borbély/Niemeier
HUN
Boldizsár BorbélyLukas Niemeier254402
39GER
Fiedler/Teege
GER
Florian FiedlerLorenz Teege210240
40NED
Lunsing/de Groot
NED
Yvo LunsingLuuk de Groot193233
41SLO
Prevorčnik/Renko
SLO
Jaka PrevorčnikDavid Renko174174
42CZE
Tezzele/Stefko
CZE
Tadeas TezzeleJan Stefko170194
43AUT
Kitzmüller/Pfoser
AUT
Tristan KitzmüllerTobias Pfoser130130
44NIR
Scott/Workman
NIR
Jeff ScottJonathan Workman126126
45BEL
Maddens/Vandecaveye, La.
BEL
Lars MaddensLander Vandecaveye108148
46JPN
Ueda/Takahashi
JPN
Shoki UedaFutoshi Takahashi5272
47NED
van Straten/van Straten
NED
Max van StratenSam van Straten4040
48ARG
Cruz/Salema
ARG
Valentin Cruz LombardoValentino Abrantes Salema3030
49NOR
Løvli/Fredwall
NOR
Ruben Olai Lund LøvliHåvard Kjærheim Fredwall1818