Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

Tutti
SquadraTeamPaesecountry
Bell/Bettenay
Australia
AUS
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Cools/Vd Vonder
Belgio
BEL
Coens/Van Deun
Belgio
BEL
Pareyn/BOMBEKE
Belgio
BEL
Tomasova/Honzovicova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Johnsen/Bisgaard
Danimarca
DNK
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
Estonia
EST
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
Finlandia
FIN
Dupin/Lusson
Francia
FRA
Van de Velde/Klinke
Germania
GER
Sude/Kunst
Germania
GER
Pratesi/Toti
Italia
ITA
Ēbere/Konstantinova
Lettonia
LAT
Martini Adamsone/Paegle
Lettonia
LAT
Prins/van Diepen
Paesi Bassi
NED
van der Made/Stok
Paesi Bassi
NED
Konink/Sonneville
Paesi Bassi
NED
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
Norvegia
NOR
Lodej/Kielak
Polonia
POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
Polonia
POL
Siposova/Terenova
Slovacchia
SVK
Izuzquiza/Carro M
Spagna
ESP
Thurin, T./Thurin, S.
Svezia
SWE
Kluser/Grossen
Svizzera
SUI
Huber/Schaltegger
Svizzera
SUI
Niederhauser/Kernen
Svizzera
SUI
Hladun/Lazarenko
Ucraina
UKR
Makhno, In./Lunina
Ucraina
UKR
Denaburg/Kraft
USA
USA
Colligan/Wickley
USA
USA
SquadraTeamPaesecountry
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Handler - Hollaus /Kastenberger
Austria
AUT
Piret/Bex
Belgio
BEL
Vervloet/DE CLERCQ
Belgio
BEL
Kubistova/Trnena
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Neuschaeferova/Svozilova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Pavelková K./Pavelková A.
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Dundackova/Brinkova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Slukova/Zolnercikova
Repubblica Ceca
CZE
Olsen/Schade
Danimarca
DNK
Parkkinen/Prihti
Finlandia
FIN
Szewczyk/Merle
Francia
FRA
Maidhof/Schäkel
Germania
GER
Grüne/Christ
Germania
GER
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Italia
ITA
Namike/Ozolina A.
Lettonia
LAT
Vildere/Brailko
Lettonia
LAT
Krizanauskaite/Rudkovskaja
Lituania
LTU
Driessen/de Jong, M.
Paesi Bassi
NED
Cramer/Overwater
Paesi Bassi
NED
Luini/Poiesz
Paesi Bassi
NED
Jochym/Saad
Polonia
POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polonia
POL
Coutts/Beattie
Scozia
SCO
Luana/Bisbe
Spagna
ESP
Robinson/Andersson
Svezia
SWE
Meessen/Grünig
Svizzera
SUI
Demierre/Schwab
Svizzera
SUI
Danner/Utzinger
Svizzera
SUI
Davidova/Khmil
Ucraina
UKR
Serdiuk/Romaniuk
Ucraina
UKR
Anderson/Bauer
USA
USA
McGuire/Beitler
USA
USA
Gabi/Juliennis
Venezuela
VEN